29.04.2008 17:43
so die ganze ladung ist angekommen:
THURSDAY
The Queen's Head
DJ Finder¹s Keepers/Andy Votel
DJ Eddie Piller and U Brown
Roisin Murphy
One Night Only
Santogold
Glasvegas
UCAS slot
Make Model
Mr David Viner
FRIDAY
Pyramid Stage
Kings of Leon
The Fratellis
Editors
The Gossip
The Feeling
KT Tunstall
Get Cape Wear Cape Fly
The Subways
Kate Nash
Other Stage
Panic at the Disco
The Enemy
We Are Scientists
Foals
The Hoosiers
Ben Folds
Vampire Weekend
Joe Lean and the Jing Jang Jong
Hilltop Hoods
Jazz World
Jimmy Cliff
Estelle
Fun Lovin Criminals
Special Guest
Candi Station
Alabama 3
Special Guest
Phantom Limb
Mankala
John Peel Stage
Jamie T
The Cribs
Reverend and the Makers
The Kills
The Ting Tings
The Young Knives
Lightspeed Champion
Make Model
Patrick Watson
Royworld
The Park
Pete Doherty
Dizzee Rascal
John Cale
Special Guest
Edwyn Collins
The Duke Spirit
Operator Please
Sons & Daughters
Santogold
Beggars
Magic Wands
Island Line
The Langley Sisters
Acoustic
Seasick Steve
Sinead O'Connor
Newton Faulkner
Arno Carstens
Eddi Reader
Camille O'Sullivan
Eleanor McEvoy
Devon Sproule
Acoustic Stage Blues Club with Grainne Duffy
Avalon
Sharon Shannon & Big Band
Xavier Rudd
Hazel O'Connor
The Man They Couldn't Hang
Ron Sexmith
Kissmet
Hobo Jones and the Junkyward Dogs
Left Field
John Byrne
David Ford
Frank Turner
Beans on Toast
Alabama 3
The Holloways
Kate Nash
Jenners Field
Charlotte Campbell
Dance for Life
Tawiah
Heve Jones
Buddha Tears
Dockers MC
Brit School Presents - Dance for Life
Dance East
DJ Fatboy Slim
Live Roisin Murphy
DJ X-Press 2
Live Hercules and Love Affair
DJ Cicada
Live 20/20 Soundsystem
Dance West
Live Booka Shade
DJ James Zabelia
Live The Count and Sinden
DJ Freestylers
Live The Infadels
Live Zion Train
Lounge
Live Ozomatli
Live N Dubz
DJ Queens of Noise (smash and grab)
DJ Pete Gooding
Live Kid British
DJ Beardyman
G Stage
DJ Stanton Warriors
DJ Utah Saints
DJ Soul of Man
DJ Drum Monkeys
Live Beber & Tamara
Pussy Parlure
DJ Horse Meat Disco
Caba Yard Dogs Road Show
DJ Soul Train DJs
Live Martina Topleybird
Glade
Steve Hillage's Mirror System
Dreadzone
Tayo
Freefall Collective
Nick Warren Sunset Set
Sian Evans & Simon Kingman
Dr Meeker
Clive Craske
Simon Atkinson & The Ben Marcato Trio
The Charles Hazlewood All Stars
Queens Head
DJ Tayo's Tracksuit Party
SingStar
DJ Smash n' Grab
Singstar
DJ Smash n' Grab
Singstar
Kate Nash
The Script
Young Knives
Joe Lean and the Jing Jang Jong
The Holloways
Catpain
Babel
Team Waterpolo
SATURDAY
Pyramid Stage
Jay-Z
Very Special Guest
Manu Chao
The Raconteurs
James Blunt
Crowded House
Seasick Steve
The Hold Steady
Shakin Stevens
Other Stage
Massive Attack
Hot Chip
Elbow
Duffy
The Wombats
Neon Neon
Black Kids
The Golden Silvers
The Travelling Band
Jazz World
Ethiopiques
Buddy Guy
Imagined Village
Joan Armatrading
Eric Bibb
Massukos
The Blessing
Special Guest
Bedouin Jerry Can Band
John Peel stage
Biffy Clyro
The Futureheads
Band of Horses
The Black Lips
Vampire Weekend
The Courteneers
British Sea Power
Holy Fuck
The Teenagers
Hilltop Hoods
Emmy the Great
Dogtanion
The Park
CSS
Battles
MGMT
Very Special Guest
'Music Through Unconventional Means' With Shlomo's Vocal Orchestra & Special Guests
Kool Keith & Kutmaster Kurt
Special Guest
Alphabeat
St Vincent
Jape
Eugene McGuiness
Acoustic
Gilbert O'Sullivan
The Swell Season Featuring Glen Hansard & Marketa Irglova
Glenn Tobrook & The Fluffers
Seth Lakeman
Andy Fairweather Low & The Low Riders
Thea Gilmore
Sid Griffin & The Coal Porters
Emily Maguire
Acoustic Stage Blues Club with Grainne Duffy
The Travelling Band
Avalon
The Proclaimers
Will Young
Alabama 3 Unplugged
The Handsome Family
The Wurzels
Rachel Unthank & Winterset
Bacalao
Malarchy
One String Loose
Left Field
New York Fund
Lazy Habits
Reverend and the Makers
Get Cape Wear Cape Fly
Neville Staple
The Krak
The Mentalists Rock Against Racism
Cars on Fire
Flykiller
Alex and the Drummer
Dance East
Live Unkle
DJ Eddie Temple Morris
Live Roni Size Reprazent
DJ Simon Mobile Disco
Live Kid Sister
DJ ATrak
Dance West
DJ Dave Seaman
Live Black Dog
DJ Nicky Holloway and Trevor Fung
Live The Grid
Live Atomic Hooligan
Live Zion Train
DJ A Skillz
Lounge
DJ Format (DJ set)
Live Audio Bullies
Live Cadence Weapon (smash and grab)
DJ Nightmoves DJs
Live Natty
SS Trogen Sound System
G Stage
DJ Pendulum (DJ set)
DJ Roland The Bastard
DJ Beat Torrent
Live Japanese Popstars
DJ Subfocus
Pussy Parlure
DJ We Don't Play
Caba Yard Dogs Road Show
DJs Healer Selecta inc Sound
Live Size 9
DJ Healer Selecta presents 3 Hours of....
Glade
Squarepusher
Mark Boom
Massorix
DJ Donna Summer
Six By Seven
Danny Howells (80s Set)
Cassette Boy & DJ Rubbish
Radioactive Man
Robert Logan
Rob Hall
Symmetrik
Vexkiddy
Queens Head
Dj Sean Rowley
SingStar
DJ Sean Rowley
SingStar
DJ Annie Mac
SingStar
Pigeon Detectives
White Denim
Ron Sexsmith
Teddy Thompson
Duke Spirit
The Modern Skits
Stephen Pretwell or The Accidental
Red Letter Day
SUNDAY
Pyramid Stage
The Verve
Leonard Cohen
Goldfrapp
John Mayer
Gilbert O'Sullivan
Other
Groove Armada
The Zutons
Pigeon Detectives
Mark Ronson
Scouting for Girls
Jack Penate
Newton Faulkner
Black Mountain
The Hoodoo Gurus
Emmy The Great
Jazz World
Special Guest
King Solomon Burke
Eddy Grant
Dub Colossus
Asere & Billy Cobham
Balkan Beat Fox
Almasala
Portico Quartet
Sense of Sound
John Peel Stage
The National
Spiritualized
Crystal Castles
Brian Jonestown Massacre
The Stars
Rocket Summer
Friendly Fires
The Whip
Yeasayer
The Park
My Morning Jacket
Tunng
Vetiver
Caribou
Laura Marling
The Mystery Jets
Kathryn Williams & Neil Macoll
The Cave Singers
Alberta Cross
Mumford and Sons
Alan Tyler & The Lost Sons
Redbridge Brass Band
Acoustic
Joan Baez
Suzanne Vega
The London Community Gospel Choir
Stackridge
Tom Baxter
Tift Merritt
Foy Vance
Acoustic Stage Blues Club with Grainne Duffy
Amsterdam
Lazenby
Avalon
Katie Melua
Blazin' Fiddles
Justin Adams & Juldeh Camara
John Tams & Barry Coope
The Baghdaddies Big Band
The Family Mahone
Rafven
Nuala & The Alchemy Quartet
Prison Love
Left Field
Night of Treason
Neck
Billy Bragg
Dirty Pretty Things
Bluetones
Build a band youth music
Movie - Jail Guitar Doors
Phil Jupitus
The Beat
Left Field Rally with Tony Benn
Carnival Collective
Dance East
DJ Die & Clippz
Live Kosheen
DJ Annie Mac
Live Sam Sparro
DJ Black Ghosts DJs
Live Does it Offend You, Yeah?
Dance West
DJ Derek May
Live System 7
Live Kraak & Smaak
DJ Lee Combs
Live The Whip
Lounge
Live Annie
Live Presets
DJ Punks Jump Up
Live Ladyhawke
G Stage
Live Magnetic Man (Benga & Skream)
DJ Caspa & Rusko
DJ Appleblim
DJ Basecleff
DJ Moody Boyz
DJ Digiduban
Pussy Parlure
DJ We Generals HiFi
DJ Balkan Beat Box
DJs Kokolo Ray
DJ Ipek
Live Loungeclash
Glade
Eatstatic
Tristan
Lucas
Flip Flop
Regan
Matt & Ans
ZubZub
Aljii
Pathaan
Queens Head
DJ The Voguettes
SingStar
DJ The Voguettes
SingStar
DJ Soulsavers
SingStars
Elbow
Noah and the Whale
Florence And The Machine
Congregation
Dengue Fever
Dawn Kinnard
Cocknbullkid
Ladyhawke